MAANDAG                                                             WOENSDAG

 

Juf Jay                                                                  Juf Gioya

16.00-17.00 uur Kidsdance   6/7 jaar                      17.00-18.00 uur Ballet          Selectie 1

17.00-18.00 uur Kidsdance   8/9 jaar                      18.00-19.00 uur Ballet          Selectie 2

18.00-19.00 uur Modern   9 t/m 12 jaar                  19.00-20.00 uur Modern        Selectie 2

19.00-20.00 uur Modern       13+                            20.00-21.30 uur Ballet gevorderd        volwassen

20.00-21.00 uur Jazz            volwassen

                                                                            DONDERDAG

DINSDAG

                                                                            Juf Chee-Ling

Juf Gioya                                                               13.45-14.30 uur ADV                  4/5 jaar

16.00-17.00 uur Ballet        6/7/8 jaar                     14.30-15.30 uur Kidsdance          6/7 jaar

17.00-18.00 uur Ballet        9 t/m 12 jaar                15.45- 16.30 uur ADV                  4/5 jaar

18.00-19.15 uur Ballet + spitsen      13+                 16.30-17.30 uur Street/Jazz         9 t/m 11 jaar

 

Juf Chee-Ling                                                        Juf Gioya

19.15-20.15 uur Pilates volwassen                          17.30-18.30 uur Modern/Jazz        Selectie 1

20.15-21.15 uur Pilates volwassen                          18.30-19.30 uur Tap beginner       alle leeftijden

                                                                           19.30-20.30 uur Jazz                    Selectie 2

 

WOENSDAG                                                            VRIJDAG

 

Juf Chee-Ling

09.00-09.30 uur ouder & Kind 2,5 jaar                     Juf Isa

09.30-10.30 uur Pilates volwassen                           14.15-15.00 uur ADV 4/5 jaar

10.45-11.15 uur Peuterdans 3 jaar                          15.00-16.00 uur Kidsdance 6/7 jaar

11.20-11.50 uur Peuterdans 3 jaar

 

13.15-14.00 uur ADV 4/5 jaar                                 Juf Lisa

                                                                            16.00-17.00 uur Hip Hop 9 t/m 12, nivo 1

Juf Isa                                                                  17.00-18.00 uur Hip Hop 9 t/m 12, nivo 2

14.00-15.00 uur Kidsdance 6/7 jaar                        18.00-19.00 uur Hip Hop Selectie 2

15.00-16.00 uur Kidsdance 8/9 jaar                        19.00-20.00 uur Hip Hop 13+

16.00-17.00 uur Street/Jazz 10 t/m 12 jaar

OPENINGS TIJDEN

MAANDAG        16.00 - 21.00 UUR

DINSDAG          16.00 - 21.15 UUR

WOENSDAG     09.00 - 21.00 UUR

DONDERDAG   13.30 - 20.30 UUR

VRIJDAG            14.00 - 20.00 UUR

 

 

ADRES

Oude Rijnsburgerweg 77
2342 BA Oegstgeest


Email:        info@dansstudiocheeling.nl

Website:   www.dansstudiocheeling.nl

KAART

© 20203 by THE GYM. Proudly created with Wix.com